Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner IV
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
Grünheider SV I
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
2.
Grünheider SV I
18
14
0
4
9257
: 8031
1226
575
: 381
194
161
: 91
70
28
: 8
Spiele:
.
.
11443
04.09.2017
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:2
gewonnen
11448
11.09.2017
Grünheider SV I
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
10:2
gewonnen
11454
25.09.2017
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:5
gewonnen
11460
11.10.2017
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
Grünheider SV I
2:10
gewonnen
11463
16.10.2017
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Chemie Erkner IV
5:10
verloren
11468
06.11.2017
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
:
Grünheider SV I
3:10
gewonnen
11474
13.11.2017
Grünheider SV I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:5
gewonnen
11482
24.11.2017
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
Grünheider SV I
10:3
verloren
11484
29.11.2017
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
Grünheider SV I
6:10
gewonnen
11491
11.01.2018
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
Grünheider SV I
2:10
gewonnen
11497
18.01.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
Grünheider SV I
10:8
verloren
11502
01.03.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
Grünheider SV I
5:10
gewonnen
11503
05.03.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:4
gewonnen
11509
13.03.2018
SG Chemie Erkner IV
:
Grünheider SV I
3:10
gewonnen
11513
09.04.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Hangelsberg 47 II
10:1
gewonnen
11519
17.04.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
Grünheider SV I
3:10
gewonnen
11523
23.04.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
5:10
verloren
11528
14.05.2018
Grünheider SV I
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:8
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Jörn Schneider
1665
: 1344
321
116
: 51
65
22
: 2
14
: 6
36
: 8
28
Andreas Fels
1799
: 1387
412
120
: 59
61
18
: 5
15
: 9
33
: 14
19
Frank Seehawer
857
: 663
194
60
: 24
36
5
: 1
13
: 4
18
: 5
13
Dieter Graßmann
238
: 168
70
18
: 4
14
6
: 0
0
: 0
6
: 0
6
Axel Ziller
437
: 389
48
28
: 18
10
0
: 0
8
: 4
8
: 4
4
Erwin Broese
219
: 212
7
13
: 9
4
1
: 1
3
: 0
4
: 1
3
Stefan Roth
160
: 169
-9
7
: 10
-3
2
: 1
0
: 2
2
: 3
-1
Hans-Dieter Bathelt
42
: 71
-29
0
: 6
-6
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Sybille Sarnes
1361
: 1376
-15
71
: 81
-10
6
: 14
12
: 9
18
: 23
-5
Jost Merkel
1075
: 1069
6
58
: 63
-5
7
: 12
6
: 6
13
: 18
-5
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Axel Ziller / Jost Merkel
180
: 137
43
12
: 5
7
0
: 0
4
: 0
4
: 0
4
Jörn Schneider / Andreas Fels
342
: 267
75
22
: 11
11
4
: 2
2
: 1
6
: 3
3
Jörn Schneider / Jost Merkel
93
: 75
18
6
: 3
3
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
: 0
2
Sybille Sarnes / Frank Seehawer
197
: 152
45
12
: 7
5
2
: 0
1
: 2
3
: 2
1
Dieter Graßmann / Andreas Fels
33
: 19
14
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Erwin Broese / Jost Merkel
37
: 27
10
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Dieter Graßmann / Jörn Schneider
38
: 29
9
3
: 0
3
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Sybille Sarnes / Jost Merkel
134
: 141
-7
7
: 9
-2
2
: 2
0
: 0
2
: 2
0
Frank Seehawer / Jost Merkel
64
: 61
3
3
: 4
-1
0
: 0
1
: 1
1
: 1
0
Andreas Fels / Sybille Sarnes
210
: 186
24
11
: 11
0
0
: 1
2
: 2
2
: 3
-1
Stefan Roth / Jost Merkel
53
: 55
-2
2
: 3
-1
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Hans-Dieter Bathelt / Jost Merkel
23
: 34
-11
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
© TT-Erkner.de